Graffiti Request at School St, Brookline

Closed 15 days ago via Web Web_tiny

20180502_184202

Graffiti on recycling can and on the wall.

request #: 18750

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

offensive: yes

submitted: Wed May 02, 2018 08:09PM

opened: Wed May 02, 2018 08:09PM

closed: Wed Aug 07, 2019 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3353761,-71.1217841 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3353761,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Other
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti