Pothole Request at 17 Auburn St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Potholes are getting out of control

request #: 18761

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu May 03, 2018 02:11PM

opened: Thu May 03, 2018 02:11PM

closed: Tue May 15, 2018 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3375181528569,-71.1222687111105 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3375181528569,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter