Graffiti Request at 334 Kent St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18765

offensive: no

submitted: Fri May 04, 2018 08:14AM

opened: Fri May 04, 2018 08:14AM

Staticmap?center=42.3424177221917,-71.1135447644622 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3424177221917,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk