Streetlight Request at 1626 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Street lights (2) decorative type in front of Bank of America

request #: 18785

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Mon May 07, 2018 10:26AM

opened: Mon May 07, 2018 10:27AM

closed: Mon May 14, 2018 08:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3396714,-71.1353861 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3396714,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti