Pothole Request at 56 Walnut Pl, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Potholes on Walnut Place. Original request made a month ago.

request #: 18814

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu May 10, 2018 09:10AM

opened: Thu May 10, 2018 09:10AM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 07:26AM

Staticmap?center=42.3282605689413,-71.1215523072249 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3282605689413,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk