Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 19 Green St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Hedge still encroaching on sidewalk, esp bad by utility pole

request #: 18815

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the property owner, if there is an issue we will communicate with them accordingly.

submitted: Thu May 10, 2018 11:29AM

opened: Thu May 10, 2018 11:29AM

closed: Fri May 18, 2018 11:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432774190254,-71.1215532292343 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432774190254,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair