Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 20 Walnut St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Bigbelly over flowing with trash- the open trash barrel next to it.

request #: 18816

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 10, 2018 11:42AM

opened: Thu May 10, 2018 11:42AM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.3316287813727,-71.1165589460327 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316287813727,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti