Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Closed 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180511_155017

Huge broken glass jar in Center St parking lot, space 289. Been there for several days.

request #: 18827

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri May 11, 2018 03:50PM

opened: Fri May 11, 2018 03:51PM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.342861,-71.124153 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342861,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Pothole