Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 490 Washington St, Brookline

Closed over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car on sidewalk

request #: 18832

status: Closed. Please contact the Brookline Police Dept. business line at 617-730-2222 for all "live" parking complaints. BrookOnline is not monitored for immediate requests. Thank you.

submitted: Sat May 12, 2018 09:21AM

opened: Sat May 12, 2018 09:21AM

closed: Sat May 12, 2018 12:39PM

Staticmap?center=42.3368622037045,-71.1264515296286 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3368622037045,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair