Streetlight Request at N42.33 E71.11

Closed about 1 month ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180512_092252

This light pole shacks and basement doesn't look

request #: 18833

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Sat May 12, 2018 09:23AM

opened: Sat May 12, 2018 09:23AM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 08:03AM

Staticmap?center=42.334869,-71.111742 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight
  • Damaged Sign
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees