Graffiti Request at 1053–1099 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18834

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Sat May 12, 2018 10:33AM

opened: Sat May 12, 2018 10:33AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:20PM

Staticmap?center=42.3449235725956,-71.1108596790495 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3449235725956,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Broken Parking Meter