Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened 2 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180512_133419

Moving truck blocking sidewalk on Green Street between Harvard and John. Happens on a regular basis and nothing is done about it.

request #: 18836

submitted: Sat May 12, 2018 01:36PM

opened: Sat May 12, 2018 01:36PM

Staticmap?center=42.343303,-71.121634 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.343303,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti