Streetlight Request at 107-111 Cypress St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

In front of 111 Cypress directly across from Atlantic Heating. Cobra head out

request #: 18857

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Mon May 14, 2018 09:05PM

opened: Mon May 14, 2018 09:05PM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 08:18AM

Staticmap?center=42.330968698414,-71.1259975113608 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.330968698414,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Graffiti
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk