Streetlight Request at 175 Shaw Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Street light not working

request #: 18858

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The Street lamp has been repaired.

submitted: Mon May 14, 2018 09:29PM

opened: Mon May 14, 2018 09:29PM

closed: Wed May 16, 2018 08:16AM

Staticmap?center=42.3074097145558,-71.1596645924692 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3074097145558,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight