Abandoned Bike Request at 2–34 Stearns Rd, Brookline

Opened 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18861

submitted: Tue May 15, 2018 08:58AM

opened: Tue May 15, 2018 08:58AM

Staticmap?center=42.340481509494,-71.120474059201 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.340481509494,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Graffiti