Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.33 E71.11

Opened 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180515_125022

Reset post at olmsted park opp. 33 pond ave

request #: 18864

submitted: Tue May 15, 2018 12:52PM

opened: Tue May 15, 2018 12:52PM

Staticmap?center=42.330864,-71.114032 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.330864,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight