Pothole Request at 111 St Paul St, Brookline

Closed 5 months ago via Web Web_tiny

Pothole around manhole near the center of the intersection of Longwood Ave and St Paul Street.

request #: 18867

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue May 15, 2018 09:15PM

opened: Tue May 15, 2018 09:15PM

closed: Tue May 29, 2018 07:35AM

Staticmap?center=42.340866437815,-71.1174556318465 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.340866437815,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Streetlight
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight