Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 21–57 River Rd, Brookline

Opened about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Car parked in a public sidewalk in the river road side of Brookline ice obstructing pedestrian passage.

request #: 18868

submitted: Wed May 16, 2018 08:25AM

opened: Wed May 16, 2018 08:25AM

Staticmap?center=42.3332215659715,-71.1128199566818 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3332215659715,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Streetlight