Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1006 W Roxbury Pkwy, Chestnut Hill

Closed about 1 month ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

big hole in dirt next to catch basin

request #: 18870

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed May 16, 2018 02:10PM

opened: Wed May 16, 2018 02:10PM

closed: Tue May 29, 2018 07:45AM

Staticmap?center=42.3037777841485,-71.1518216226913 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3037777841485,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole