Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 42.33N 71.12W

Closed 12 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Winthrop path between Washington and Winthrop has numerous broken stairs that need to be repaired

request #: 18876

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 17, 2018 08:46AM

opened: Thu May 17, 2018 08:46AM

closed: Fri Jun 08, 2018 07:44AM

Staticmap?center=42.3316667,-71.1216667 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3316667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees