Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 492–498 Lee St, Chestnut Hill

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Dangerous wires?

request #: 18888

submitted: Thu May 17, 2018 05:27PM

opened: Thu May 17, 2018 05:27PM

Staticmap?center=42.3148548044658,-71.1419606488861 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3148548044658,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees