Public Trees Request at 85–199 Dale St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Grass needs to be cut. And bushes need trimming . Thanks

request #: 18890

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu May 17, 2018 06:47PM

opened: Thu May 17, 2018 06:47PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:56AM

Staticmap?center=42.3151396215356,-71.1403455399639 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3151396215356,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees