Public Trees Request at N42.33 E71.14

Closed 4 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180519_111838

Dead tree on field of Fisher Hill Park

request #: 18904

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat May 19, 2018 11:18AM

opened: Sat May 19, 2018 11:18AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:57AM

Staticmap?center=42.32869,-71.143221 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.32869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Streetlight