Public Trees Request at 121 Longwood Ave, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Destruction of tree by parrots

request #: 18908

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 20, 2018 08:14AM

opened: Sun May 20, 2018 08:14AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 07:59AM

Staticmap?center=42.3402534798182,-71.1151770316727 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3402534798182,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk