Park Playground Equipment Request at 111 Dudley St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Overflowing trash

request #: 18910

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun May 20, 2018 10:18AM

opened: Sun May 20, 2018 10:18AM

closed: Tue Jun 05, 2018 09:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3264246413243,-71.135328528783 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3264246413243,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk