Streetlight Request at 238–282 Newton St, Chestnut Hill

Closed 3 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Exposed Circuit Box on poll. At bus stop.

request #: 18919

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The utility company has been notified.

submitted: Tue May 22, 2018 06:43AM

opened: Tue May 22, 2018 06:43AM

closed: Thu May 24, 2018 02:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.3075625487066,-71.146009443394 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3075625487066,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair