Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 3 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180522_092255

Broken up sidewalk

request #: 18925

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue May 22, 2018 09:23AM

opened: Tue May 22, 2018 09:23AM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2018 10:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.343053,-71.135885 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.343053,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair