Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 6 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180522_092436

Extreme damage to driveway apron at curb

request #: 18926

status: Closed. you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed

submitted: Tue May 22, 2018 09:24AM

opened: Tue May 22, 2018 09:24AM

closed: Wed Dec 19, 2018 10:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.342869,-71.135286 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.342869,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair