Public Trees Request at 2–6 James St, Brookline

Closed 6 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 18939

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This has been added to our removal list.

submitted: Wed May 23, 2018 10:55AM

opened: Wed May 23, 2018 10:55AM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434341606147,-71.1182375997967 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434341606147,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti