Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1696-1706 Beacon St, Brookline

Opened over 1 year ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This alley is an eternal health hazard. There are smelly juices coming out of trash cans, the trash is often overflowing, sometimes they hose everonto the sidewalk.

request #: 18940

submitted: Wed May 23, 2018 11:07AM

opened: Wed May 23, 2018 11:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.338819126638,-71.1390897632308 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.338819126638,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair