Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 1–99 Beech Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Dead squirrel. In Longwood Mall town park, very near sidewalk. Northwest corner of Hawes and Beech.

request #: 19001

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The item has been removed.

submitted: Tue May 29, 2018 06:41PM

opened: Tue May 29, 2018 06:42PM

closed: Fri Jun 08, 2018 07:43AM

Staticmap?center=42.3432782545311,-71.1101101614348 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3432782545311,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair