Pothole Request at 1309 Beacon St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large pothole in front of Trader Joe's

request #: 19017

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Thu May 31, 2018 12:53PM

opened: Thu May 31, 2018 12:53PM

closed: Fri Jun 08, 2018 06:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.3415525490812,-71.1205612309939 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3415525490812,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Pothole
  • Graffiti
  • Streetlight
  • Pothole