Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 305 Harvard St, Brookline

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

This box is wide open. People are walking into it. Next to citizens bank on harvard st

request #: 19038

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Fri Jun 01, 2018 11:36AM

opened: Fri Jun 01, 2018 11:36AM

closed: Wed Jun 06, 2018 06:20AM

Staticmap?center=42.3434777176845,-71.1229729327514 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3434777176845,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair