Pothole Request at 41 Powell St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

2 deep potholes; previous request to fix was closed without it actually being done

request #: 19047

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sun Jun 03, 2018 08:58AM

opened: Sun Jun 03, 2018 08:59AM

closed: Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:29PM

Staticmap?center=42.3454196843906,-71.1152148644215 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3454196843906,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Damaged Sign
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Streetlight