Park Playground Equipment Request at 115 Lawton St, Brookline

Closed 6 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Water fountain dripping but not functional.

request #: 19052

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. This is the responsibility of the Water Department and we have forwarded them your request.

submitted: Sun Jun 03, 2018 12:35PM

opened: Sun Jun 03, 2018 12:35PM

closed: Tue Jun 05, 2018 07:27AM

Staticmap?center=42.34936423138,-71.1267943494684 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.34936423138,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment