Graffiti Request at 40-42 Cameron St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19055

status: Closed. Duplicate notification

offensive: no

submitted: Sun Jun 03, 2018 03:34PM

opened: Sun Jun 03, 2018 03:34PM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3311671577175,-71.1237005441137 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3311671577175,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Pothole
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding