Graffiti Request at 42.34N 71.11W

Closed 7 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19064

status: Closed.

offensive: no

submitted: Tue Jun 05, 2018 06:56AM

opened: Tue Jun 05, 2018 06:57AM

closed: Mon Mar 25, 2019 10:23PM

Staticmap?center=42.3419272635386,-71.1098539900091 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3419272635386,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair