Pothole Request at 384–416 Clinton Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Clinton Road in front of 393. 419, and 411. Thanks

request #: 19067

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Tue Jun 05, 2018 11:18AM

opened: Tue Jun 05, 2018 11:18AM

closed: Fri Jun 08, 2018 06:08AM

Staticmap?center=42.334083267527,-71.1497675535 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.334083267527,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Abandoned Bike
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole