Abandoned Bike Request at N42.35 E71.11

Opened over 1 year ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180605_113731

Bike has been here for sometime. Chain is rusty and no front tire

request #: 19068

submitted: Tue Jun 05, 2018 11:38AM

opened: Tue Jun 05, 2018 11:38AM

Staticmap?center=42.345623,-71.10962 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.345623,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Abandoned Bike
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Broken Parking Meter
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Broken Parking Meter