Public Trees Request at 150 Newton St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Trees in the bike lane.

request #: 19072

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Tue Jun 05, 2018 07:00PM

opened: Tue Jun 05, 2018 07:00PM

closed: Fri Aug 10, 2018 08:00AM

Staticmap?center=42.3104184773432,-71.1410158580017 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3104184773432,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Streetlight
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Public Trees