Pothole Request at 81-89 Reservoir Rd, Chestnut Hill

Closed 8 days ago via Web Web_tiny

Img_4108

Pothole in crosswalk

request #: 19075

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Wed Jun 06, 2018 08:46AM

opened: Wed Jun 06, 2018 08:46AM

closed: Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.3264406891225,-71.1476948562805 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3264406891225,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Streetlight
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees