Pothole Request at 86 Stedman St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Large pothole

request #: 19091

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Thu Jun 07, 2018 12:52PM

opened: Thu Jun 07, 2018 12:52PM

closed: Tue Jun 12, 2018 05:53AM

Staticmap?center=42.346956004491,-71.1227988084402 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.346956004491,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Public Trees
  • Pothole
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk