Pothole Request at 155 Amory St, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Road kill in street

request #: 19101

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The item has been removed.

submitted: Fri Jun 08, 2018 08:13AM

opened: Fri Jun 08, 2018 08:13AM

closed: Mon Jun 11, 2018 02:16PM

Staticmap?center=42.3497203294741,-71.1139869840023 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3497203294741,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair