Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180609_082749

Broken chair

request #: 19106

status: Closed. General: Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. A work order has been placed in our system to rectify this issue.

submitted: Sat Jun 09, 2018 08:27AM

opened: Sat Jun 09, 2018 08:28AM

closed: Fri Jun 29, 2018 01:54PM

Staticmap?center=42.336645,-71.143426 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336645,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment