Park Playground Equipment Request at N42.34 E71.14

Closed 4 months ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180609_082817

Offensive graffiti still visible

request #: 19107

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 09, 2018 08:29AM

opened: Sat Jun 09, 2018 08:29AM

closed: Fri Jun 29, 2018 01:53PM

Staticmap?center=42.336878,-71.143047 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.336878,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Graffiti
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Park Playground Equipment
  • Public Trees