Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at 193 Cypress St, Brookline

Opened 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

request #: 19111

submitted: Sat Jun 09, 2018 03:05PM

opened: Sat Jun 09, 2018 03:05PM

Staticmap?center=42.3282166666667,-71.1257083333333 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3282166666667,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Roadway Plowing/Sanding
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Pothole
  • Pothole