Public Trees Request at 15 Buckminster Rd, Brookline

Closed 2 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree hanging over sidewalk

request #: 19112

status: Closed. Thank you for using the BrookONline Notify Application. The work has been completed.

submitted: Sat Jun 09, 2018 04:30PM

opened: Sat Jun 09, 2018 04:30PM

closed: Thu Aug 09, 2018 01:26PM

Staticmap?center=42.3298022523917,-71.1312796734936 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3298022523917,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Streetlight
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Damaged Sign
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk