Pothole Request at 251 Winchester St, Brookline

Closed 4 months ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

I feel like my road is is from a third world country with endless potholes. I hope it will be repaved this summer. Its a continuous patch.

request #: 19114

status: Closed. Thank you for your recent request using the BrookOnline Notify Application. The pot hole has been repaired.

submitted: Sat Jun 09, 2018 05:44PM

opened: Sat Jun 09, 2018 05:44PM

closed: Fri Jun 15, 2018 06:07AM

Staticmap?center=42.3458414432056,-71.1345362105138 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0x8bb381%7clabel:c%7c42.3458414432056,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole
  • Pothole