Public Trees Request at 96 Chestnut St, Brookline

Opened 10 days ago via iPhone Iphone_tiny

Report

Tree branch broken, hanging in roadway

request #: 19116

submitted: Sun Jun 10, 2018 07:29AM

opened: Sun Jun 10, 2018 07:29AM

Staticmap?center=42.3257732133594,-71.1242663897161 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.3257732133594,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Public Trees
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk
  • Damaged Sign
  • Unshoveled Sidewalk