Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair Request at N42.34 E71.12

Opened 10 days ago via Android Android_tiny

Photo_20180610_100344

Broken bench

request #: 19122

submitted: Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:04AM

opened: Sun Jun 10, 2018 10:04AM

Staticmap?center=42.343218,-71.123076 &zoom=14&size=294x160&maptype=roadmap
&markers=color:0xe77471%7clabel:o%7c42.343218,-71

Nearby Requests

  • Public Trees
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Sidewalk Obstruction/Repair
  • Graffiti
  • Public Trees
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti
  • Graffiti